< Späť

Rozpis zápasov pre tím Staršie žiačky 2018/2019

Základná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
3 29.09.2018 17:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BAM Poprad Trnava, Hajdoczyho - Telocvičňa
7 30.09.2018 09:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves Hajdóczyho Telocvičňa, Trnava
14 13.10.2018 14:00 YOUNG ANGELS U15 KE BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Angels Aréna Košice
17 14.10.2018 09:30 CBK 2004 Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Juhoslovanská, Košice
19 27.10.2018 16:45 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH Sokolovňa , Sereď
32 10.11.2018 17:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Ružomberok Hala Hajdóczyho Trnava
36 11.11.2018 10:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ŠKP 08 B.Bysrica Telocvičňa Hajdoczyho ul. Trnava
39 24.11.2018 16:00 MBK Stará Turá BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Športová ul. č. 503, Stará Turá
42 25.11.2018 VOLNO VOLNO
Odvetná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
48 08.12.2018 12:30 ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Sportova hala Spišská Nová Ves
52 09.12.2018 09:00 BAM Poprad BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Komenského ul. 587/15 Poprad
58 22.12.2018 16:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava CBK 2004 Košice Telocvičňa , Slávia Hajdóczyho, Trnava
63 23.12.2018 09:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice Telocvičňa Slávia Hajdóczyho ul. , Trnava
64 19.01.2019 10:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Lokomotíva Sereď ZÁPAS ZRUŠENÝ
77 26.01.2019 14:00 BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica BK AŠK SLávia Trnava Gymnázium Tajovského , B.Bystrica
81 27.01.2019 11:00 MBK Ružomberok BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Ružomberku – ŠH Koniareň, Poľná 49 Ružomberok
83 09.02.2019 VOLNO VOLNO
88 10.02.2019 11:15 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Stará Turá Hajdóczyho ul, Telocvična Slávia Trnava
Nadstavba s odvetou
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
A1 23.02.2019 13:00 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH Sokolovňa , Sereď
A8 02.03.2019 16:15 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava CBK 2004 Košice Telocvičňa Hajdoczyho ul. , Trnava
A10 03.03.2019 09:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Young Angels U15 KOšice Telocvičňa Slávia Hajdóczyho ul. Trnava
A13 23.03.2019 11:00 BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica BK AŠK Slávia Trnava telocvični Gymnázia Tajovského v Banskej Bystrici
A14 24.03.2019 10:00 MBK Stará Turá BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH , Športová 503, Stará Turá
A16 06.04.2019 17:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Lokomotíva Sereď Telocvičňa Slávia Trnava, Hajdóczyho ul.
A23 27.04.2019 17:00 YOUNG Angels U15 KE BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Telocvičňa,Lokomotíva, Čermeľská ul.č. 1, Košice
A25 28.04.2019 CBK 2004 Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Košice
A27 11.05.2019 14:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Stará Turá Telocvičňa Slávia Hajdoczyho ul. Trnava
A30 12.05.2019 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ŠKP 08 B. Bystrica Telocvičňa Slávia, Hajdóczyho ul. , Trnava