< Späť

Rozpis zápasov pre tím U17 Kadetky 2019/2020

Základná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
Z8 28.09.2019 15:00 BK Slovan Bratislava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava SjF STU, Nám. Slobody 17, Bratislava
Z11 29.09.2019 10:00 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH Sokolovňa , Sereď
Z14 12.10.2019 14:00 ŠK O8 BB- ZŠ Zvolen BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Gymnázia Tajovského v Banskej Bystrici
Z17 13.10.2019 10:00 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK AŠK Sláva Trnava ZŠ Na Hôrke, ul. Na Hôrke 30, Nitra
Z24 26.10.2019 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Ružomberok Trnava
Z28 27.10.2019 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava má tento deň voľno
Z3 18.01.2020 16:00 MBK Stará Turá BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Športová hala , Športová ul. 503 , Stará Turá
Odvetná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
Z35 09.11.2019 16:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Lokomotíva Sereď Telocvičňa na Hajdoczyho ul., Trnava
Z40 10.11.2019 10:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Slovan Bratislava Telocvičňa, Hajdocyzho ul. v Trnava
Z41 30.11.2019 16:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BKM Junior UKF Nitra Telocvičňa na Hajdoczyho ul., Trnava
Z46 01.12.2019 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠKP 08 BB-ZŠ Zvolen Telocvičňa, Hajdóczyho ul. Trnava
Z52 14.12.2019 BK AŠK Slávia má tento deň voľno
Zťž 15.12.2019 10:00 MBK Ružomberok BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH Koniareň, Poľná 49, Ružomberok
Z31 19.01.2020 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Stará Turá Telocvičňa Hajdoczyho ul. Trnava
Nadstavba o 01. - 08. miesto
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
A33 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava CBK Minibuseuropa KE Trnava
A38 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Young Angels U17 Košice Trnava
A4 ŠKP 08 B.B -ZŠ Zvolen BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Bude nový termín
A42 ŠKBD Spišská N.Ves BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Špišská N.Ves
A46 BAM Poprad BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Poprad
A49 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Stará Turá Trnava
A54 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BKM Junior UKF Nitra Trnava
A18 10:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠKBD Spišská N.Ves Telocvičňa na Hajdoczyho ul., Trnava
A32 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠKP 08 B.B. - ZŠ Zvolen Bude nový termín
A22 14:00 BKM Junior Nitra BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Na Hôrke č. 30, Nitra
A6 01.02.2020 14:00 Young Angels U17 Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH Lokomotíva , Čermeľská , Košice
A9 02.02.2020 10:00 CBK Minibuseuropa KE BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Juhoslovanská, Košice
A14 22.02.2020 14:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BAM Poprad Telocvičňa na Hajdoczyho ul.Trnava
A25 08.03.2020 11:00 MBK Stará Turá BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Stará Turá
< Podporujú nás >