< Späť

Rozpis zápasov pre tím Kadetky 2018/2019

Základná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
Z4 06.10.2018 10:00 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Hôrka, adresa na Hôrke 30, Nitra
Z6 20.10.2018 13:00 BK ZŠ Zvolen BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Nám. Mládeže 17, Zvolen
21.10.2018 11:00 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Gymnazium Tajovského 25, BB
Z14 03.11.2018 14:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji Telocvičňa , Hajdoczyho ul. Trnava
Z18 04.11.2018 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK SLovan Bratislava Telocvičňa , Hajdóczyho ul. , Trnava
Z22 17.11.2018 17:00 BK Nove Mesto nad Váhom BK Slávia Trnava ŠH Stará Turá Športová ulica 503
Z25 18.11.2018 VOLNO VOLNO
Odvetná časť
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
Z32 07.10.2018 14:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BKM Junior UKF Nitra Telocvičňa Hajdóczyho Trnava
Z33 01.12.2018 14:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica Telocvičňa Slávia , Hajdóczyho ul. Trnava
Z38 02.12.2018 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ZŠ Zvolen Telocvičňa Slávia ,Hajdóczyho ul., Trnava
Z46 11.12.2018 17:30 BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ SNP, Ivanka p/Dunaji
Z42 15.12.2018 11:00 BK Slovan Bratislava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava SjF STU, Nám. Slobody 17, Bratislava
Z49 05.01.2019 VOLNO VOLNO
Z54 06.01.2019 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kadetky U17 - o 1.-08.miesto
# Dátum Čas Domáci Hostia Skóre Miesto konania
A3 02.02.2019 16:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom Hajdóczyho ul., Telocvičňa Slávia , Trnava
A12 17.02.2019 10:30 BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Telocvičňa , Gymnázium Tajovského ul. B.Bystrica
A31 09.03.2019 10:00 BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠH ul. Športová 503, Stará Turá
č.A7 10.03.2019 11:00 BK ZŠ Zvolen BK AŠK Slávia TRNAVA Telocvičňa na ZŠ , Zvolen
A13 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Hotelová akademia Markusovska cesta, Spišská Nová Ves
A18 17.03.2019 11:00 BAM Poprad BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ZŠ Komenského ul. 587/15 Poprad
A23 30.03.2019 15:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE Telocvičňa Slávia, Hajdoczyho ul. ,Trnava
A27 31.03.2019 09:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE Telocvičňa Slávia , Hajdóczyho ul., Trnava
A36 13.04.2019 14:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica Telocvičňa Slávia, Hajdoczyho ul. Trnava
A39 14.04.2019 11:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ZŠ Zvolen Telocvičňa Slávia Hajdóczyho ul. Trnava
A42 04.05.2019 15:00 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BAM Poprad Telocvičňa Slávia , Hajdóczyho ul. Trnava
A46 05.05.2019 09:30 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves Telocvična Slávia , ul.Hajdoczyho Trnava
A51 18.05.2019 YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE BK AŠK Slávia Trnava KE
A55 19.05.2019 YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE BK AŠK Slávia Trnava KE